Live Cricket Score & Live Cricket Matches Sep 24

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 3rd Match
  • England (w) 153/10 (43.3 Ov)
  • India (w) 169/10 (45.4 Ov)

India (w) won by 16 runs

Finished
  • 04:00 AM
  • Final
  • West Zone 270/10 & 585/4d (128 Ov)
  • South Zone 327/10 & 234/10 (71.2 Ov)

West Zone won by 294 runs

Abandoned
  • 02:00 PM
  • 6th Match
  • India Capitals -
  • Bhilwara Kings -
Finished
  • 03:30 AM
  • 7th Match
  • KCA Royals 72/10 (16.3 Ov)
  • KCA Tigers 77/2 (8 Ov)

KCA Tigers won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 8th Match
  • KCA Panthers 132/7 (20 Ov)
  • KCA Lions 134/4 (18 Ov)

KCA Lions won by 6 wickets

Abandoned
  • 10:00 AM
  • 15th Match
  • Australia Legends -
  • South Africa Legends -
Abandoned
  • 02:00 PM
  • 16th Match
  • New Zealand Legends -
  • Sri Lanka Legends -
Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 61st Match
  • Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 129/10 & 272/10 (78 Ov)
  • Nondescripts Cricket Club 296/10 & 108/0 (15.2 Ov)

Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 10 wickets

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 62nd Match
  • Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club 229/10 & 101/9 (49 Ov)
  • Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 356/10 & 173/4d (33 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 63rd Match
  • Police Sports Club 224/10 & 265/4 (49.2 Ov)
  • Colts Cricket Club 342/10 & 145/7d (43 Ov)

Police Sports Club won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 64th Match
  • Ragama Cricket Club 92/10 & 293/10 (92 Ov)
  • Kandy Customs Cricket Club 321/10 & 131/10 (47 Ov)

Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 67 runs

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 65th Match
  • Saracens Sports Club 340/10 & 80/2d (19 Ov)
  • Badureliya Sports Club 372/9d (118 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 66th Match
  • Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 173/10 & 271/8 (63 Ov)
  • Kalutara Town Club 210/10 & 400/7d (96.4 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 67th Match
  • Sinhalese Sports Club 273/10 (100.2 Ov)
  • Moors Sports Club 355/10 & 301/7d (67.5 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 68th Match
  • Ace Capital Cricket Club 82/10 & 105/10 (24.3 Ov)
  • Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 133/10 & 249/10 (76.4 Ov)

Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won y 195 runs

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 69th Match
  • Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 374/4 (126 Ov)
  • Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 552/10 (143.3 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 70th Match
  • Colombo Cricket Club 404/10 (101.4 Ov)
  • Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 244/10 & 318/6 (86 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 71st Match
  • Lankan Cricket Club 457/10 (121.2 Ov)
  • Burgher Recreation Club 81/10 & 290/10 (61.1 Ov)

Lankan Cricket Club won by an innings and 86 runs

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 79th Match
  • Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 375/10 & 136/5 (21.1 Ov)
  • Negambo Cricket Club 147/10 & 361/10 (105 Ov)

Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 11:00 PM
  • 28th Match
  • Guyana Amazon Warriors 173/6 (20 Ov)
  • Trinbago Knight Riders 136/10 (20 Ov)

Guyana Amazon Warriors won by 37 runs

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 1st Match
  • Granada CC 68/5 (10 Ov)
  • Malaga CC 71/2 (7.3 Ov)

Malaga CC won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 11:30 AM
  • 2nd Match
  • Catalunya CC 191/2 (10 Ov)
  • Granada CC 84/2 (10 Ov)

Catalunya CC won by 107 runs

Finished
  • 01:30 PM
  • 3rd Match
  • Malaga CC 92/6 (10 Ov)
  • Catalunya CC 95/4 (5.5 Ov)

Catalunya CC won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 03:30 PM
  • 4th Match
  • Malaga CC 105/5 (10 Ov)
  • Granada CC 76/10 (9.5 Ov)

Malaga CC won by 29 runs

Finished
  • 05:30 PM
  • 5th Match
  • Catalunya CC 219/1 (10 Ov)
  • Granada CC 58/6 (10 Ov)

Catalunya CC won by 161 runs