Live Cricket Score & Live Cricket Matches Sep 23

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 5th.Place.Play.off
  • United Arab Emirates (w) 87/10 (18.5 Ov)
  • Scotland (w) 172/4 (20 Ov)

Scotland (w) won by 85 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 1st Semi-Final
  • Ireland (w) 137/6 (20 Ov)
  • Zimbabwe (w) 133/6 (20 Ov)

Ireland (w) won by 4 runs

Finished
  • 01:30 PM
  • 2nd Match
  • India 92/4 (7.2 Ov)
  • Australia 90/5 (8 Ov)

India won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 02:30 PM
  • 3rd Match
  • Pakistan 158/8 (20 Ov)
  • England 221/3 (20 Ov)

England won by 63 runs

Finished
  • 03:00 PM
  • 7th.Place.Play.off
  • Papua New Guinea (w) 77/3 (11 Ov)
  • United States of America (w) 76/9 (20 Ov)

Papua New Guinea (w) won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 03:00 PM
  • 2nd Semi-Final
  • Bangladesh (w) 113/5 (20 Ov)
  • Thailand (w) 102/6 (20 Ov)

Bangladesh (w) won by 11 runs

Finished
  • 04:00 AM
  • Final
  • West Zone 270/10 & 585/4d (128 Ov)
  • South Zone 327/10 & 234/10 (71.2 Ov)

West Zone won by 294 runs

Finished
  • 03:30 AM
  • 5th Match
  • KCA Panthers 117/10 (19.2 Ov)
  • KCA Tuskers 103/10 (19.1 Ov)

KCA Panthers won by 14 runs

Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 6th Match
  • KCA Tigers 130/8 (20 Ov)
  • KCA Eagles 134/2 (18.4 Ov)

KCA Eagles won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 12:05 AM
  • 1st Match
  • Victoria 158/3 (29 Ov)
  • New South Wales 277/7 (50 Ov)

Victoria won by 3 runs (D/L method)

Finished
  • 12:30 AM
  • 2nd Match
  • Victoria (W) 264/2 (50 Ov)
  • South Australia (W) 268/7 (49.3 Ov)

South Australia (W) won by 3 wickets

Finished
  • 02:00 AM
  • 3rd Match
  • Australian Capital Territory (W) 143/10 (39.4 Ov)
  • Western Australia (w) 89/2 & 147/2 (30.1 Ov)

Western Australia (w) won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 04:00 AM
  • 1st Match
  • Queensland (W) 307/9 (50 Ov)
  • New South Wales (W) 196/10 (43.1 Ov)

Queensland (W) won by 111 runs

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 52nd Match
  • Durham Cricket 459/7d (103 Ov)
  • Sussex Sharks 162/10 & 157/10 (48.3 Ov)

Durham Cricket won by an innings and 140 runs

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 51st Match
  • Glamorgan 550/5d (135.2 Ov)
  • Derbyshire Falcons 253/10 & 273/10 (0 Ov)

Glamorgan won by an innings and 24 runs

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 50th Match
  • Leicestershire Foxes 294/10 & 194/10 (68.3 Ov)
  • Middlesex 297/10 & 271/10 (69 Ov)

Middlesex won by 80 runs

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 49th Match
  • Worcestershire Rapids 390/10 (118.3 Ov)
  • Nottinghamshire Outlaws 128/10 & 183/10 (52.2 Ov)

Worcestershire Rapids won by an innings and 79 runs

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 61st Match
  • Surrey 333/10 & 55/0 (6 Ov)
  • Yorkshire Vikings 179/10 & 208/10 (65.3 Ov)

Surrey won by 10 wickets

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 62nd Match
  • Gloucestershire 255/10 & 149/7 (48.2 Ov)
  • Warwickshire 274/10 & 128/10 (38.5 Ov)

Gloucestershire won by 3 wickets

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 63rd Match
  • Somerset 389/10 & 337/4d (75 Ov)
  • Northamptonshire Steelbacks 265/10 & 109/10 (30.4 Ov)

Somerset won by 352 runs

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 64th Match
  • Essex Eagles 107/10 & 59/10 (22.2 Ov)
  • Lancashire Lightning 131/10 & 73/10 (23.4 Ov)

Lancashire Lightning won by 38 runs

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • 65th Match
  • Hampshire Hawks 57/10 & 300/10 (85 Ov)
  • Kent Spitfires 165/10 & 269/10 (71.5 Ov)

Kent Spitfires won by 77 runs

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 29th Match
  • Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI 147/7 (20 Ov)
  • Balochistan 2nd XI 46/3 (8.5 Ov)

Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI won by 33 runs

Abandoned
  • 09:00 AM
  • 30th Match
  • Northern 2nd XI -
  • Southern Punjab 2nd XI -
Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 61st Match
  • Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 129/10 & 272/10 (78 Ov)
  • Nondescripts Cricket Club 296/10 & 108/0 (15.2 Ov)

Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 10 wickets

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 62nd Match
  • Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club 229/10 & 101/9 (49 Ov)
  • Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 356/10 & 173/4d (33 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 63rd Match
  • Police Sports Club 224/10 & 265/4 (49.2 Ov)
  • Colts Cricket Club 342/10 & 145/7d (43 Ov)

Police Sports Club won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 64th Match
  • Ragama Cricket Club 92/10 & 293/10 (92 Ov)
  • Kandy Customs Cricket Club 321/10 & 131/10 (47 Ov)

Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 67 runs

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 65th Match
  • Saracens Sports Club 340/10 & 80/2d (19 Ov)
  • Badureliya Sports Club 372/9d (118 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 66th Match
  • Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 173/10 & 271/8 (63 Ov)
  • Kalutara Town Club 210/10 & 400/7d (96.4 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 67th Match
  • Sinhalese Sports Club 273/10 (100.2 Ov)
  • Moors Sports Club 355/10 & 301/7d (67.5 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 68th Match
  • Ace Capital Cricket Club 82/10 & 105/10 (24.3 Ov)
  • Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 133/10 & 249/10 (76.4 Ov)

Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won y 195 runs

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 69th Match
  • Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 374/4 (126 Ov)
  • Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 552/10 (143.3 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 70th Match
  • Colombo Cricket Club 404/10 (101.4 Ov)
  • Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 244/10 & 318/6 (86 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 71st Match
  • Lankan Cricket Club 457/10 (121.2 Ov)
  • Burgher Recreation Club 81/10 & 290/10 (61.1 Ov)

Lankan Cricket Club won by an innings and 86 runs

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 79th Match
  • Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 375/10 & 136/5 (21.1 Ov)
  • Negambo Cricket Club 147/10 & 361/10 (105 Ov)

Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 09:30 AM
  • Qualifier 1
  • Netherlands XI 144/7 (10 Ov)
  • Sweden 96/8 (10 Ov)

Netherlands XI won by 48 runs

Finished
  • 11:30 AM
  • Eliminator
  • Finland 105/7 (10 Ov)
  • Denmark 109/2 (8 Ov)

Denmark won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 02:30 PM
  • Qualifier 2
  • Sweden 97/7 (10 Ov)
  • Denmark 98/3 (9.1 Ov)

Denmark won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 05:30 PM
  • Final
  • Netherlands XI 134/6 (10 Ov)
  • Denmark 119/6 (10 Ov)

Netherlands XI won by 15 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 13th Match
  • 11 Ace 236/10 (47.2 Ov)
  • Colatta Chocolates 240/7 (46.5 Ov)

Colatta Chocolates won by 3 wickets